GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 12735435

nr 1273 5435

BOWL

signed with monogram, dated -75. Glazed ceramic. Diameter: 29 cm. Height: 15 cm,

Monogramsignerad, daterad -75. Glaserad keramik. Diameter: 29 cm. Höjd: 15 cm

400

Monday September 2 2019
at 19:57:07